Clickball – Vorrunde 2015

Die Spieler:


Spieler/in QTTR-Wert
Thorsten Lentfer 1755
Thomas Jendrich 1884
Björn Könecke 1882
Christoph Lietzau 1601
Bastian Abert 1600
Wolfgang Ecke 1310
Mareike Bühmann 1269

Die Vorrunden-Spiele:


Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Satz 1 Satz 2 Satz 3
Thomas Jendrich Mareike Bühmann 15 : 05 15 : 06
Björn Könecke Wolfgang Ecke 15 : 01 15 : 06
Christoph Lietzau Bastian Abert 08 : 15 12 : 15
Thorsten Lentfer Thomas Jendrich 15 : 05 15 : 10
Mareike Bühmann Björn Könecke 06 : 15 11 : 15
Wolfgang Ecke Christoph Lietzau 06 : 15 04 : 15
Björn Könecke Thorsten Lentfer 07 : 15 08 : 15
Christoph Lietzau Mareike Bühmann 15 : 12 15 : 08
Bastian Abert Wolfgang Ecke 15 : 06 15 : 04
Thorsten Lentfer Christoph Lietzau 15 : 09 15 : 04
Thomas Jendrich Björn Könecke 10 : 15 08 : 15
Mareike Bühmann Bastian Abert 10 : 15 04 : 15
Christoph Lietzau Thomas Jendrich 14 : 15 13 : 15
Bastian Abert Thorsten Lentfer 06 : 15 06 : 15
Wolfgang Ecke Mareike Bühmann 11 : 15 10 : 15
Thomas Jendrich Bastian Abert 10 : 15 06 : 15
Björn Könecke Christoph Lietzau 15 : 09 15 : 09
Thorsten Lentfer Wolfgang Ecke 15 : 04 15 : 05
Bastian Abert Björn Könecke 03 : 15 09 : 15
Wolfgang Ecke Thomas Jendrich 15 : 01 15 : 05
Mareike Bühmann Thorsten Lentfer 02 : 15 03 : 15

Endstand:


Spieler/in Punkte Sätze Spiele
Thorsten Lentfer 180 : 69 12 : 0 6 : 0
Björn Könecke 165 : 102 10 : 2 5 : 1
Bastian Abert 144 : 120   8 : 4 4 : 2
Thomas Jendrich 115 : 158   4 : 8 2 : 4
Christoph Lietzau 138 : 150   4 : 8 2 : 4
Wolfgang Ecke 87 : 156   2 : 10 1 : 5
Mareike Bühmann 97 : 171   2 : 10 1 : 5
Spielergebnisse Download: Vorrunde Gruppe A
.

Die Spieler:


Spieler/in QTTR-Wert
Daniel Schildhauer 2152
Nils Kunze 1884
Gernot Gardinowski 1855
Sebastian Czogalla 1613
Michael Becker 1585
Michael Rosenstock 1380
Niklas Kramer 1185

Die Vorrunden-Spiele:


Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Satz 1 Satz 2 Satz 3
Nils Kunze Niklas Kramer 15 : 04 15 : 05
Gernot Gardinowski Michael Rosenstock 15 : 05 15 : 05
Sebastian Czogalla Michael Becker 15 : 10 15 : 13
Daniel Schildhauer Nils Kunze 15 : 07 15 : 09
Niklas Kramer Gernot Gardinowski 04 : 15 09 : 15
Michael Rosenstock Sebastian Czogalla 10 : 15 13 : 15
Gernot Gardinowski Daniel Schildhauer 08 : 15 04 : 15
Sebastian Czogalla Niklas Kramer 15 : 06 15 : 06
Michael Becker Michael Rosenstock 15 : 09 15 : 10
Daniel Schildhauer Sebastian Czogalla 15 : 05 15 : 08
Nils Kunze Gernot Gardinowski 08 : 15 15 : 14 15 : 13
Niklas Kramer Michael Becker 03 : 15 07 : 15
Sebastian Czogalla Nils Kunze 15 : 07 15 : 14
Michael Becker Daniel Schildhauer 14 : 15 11 : 15
Michael Rosenstock Niklas Kramer 15 : 08 15 : 04
Nils Kunze Michael Becker 15 : 09 14 : 15 15 : 11
Gernot Gardinowski Sebastian Czogalla 15 : 07 08 : 15 15 : 12
Daniel Schildhauer Michael Rosenstock 15 : 05 15 : 04
Michael Becker Gernot Gardinowski 08 : 15 06 : 15
Michael Rosenstock Nils KUnze 04 : 15 07 : 15
Niklas Kramer Daniel Schildhauer 05 : 15 04 : 15

Endstand:


Spieler/in Punkte Sätze Spiele
Daniel Schildhauer 180 : 84 12 : 0 6 : 0
Gernot Gardinowski 182 : 139   9 : 5 4 : 2
Sebastian Czogalla 167 : 147   9 : 4 4 : 2
Nils Kunze 149 : 157   8 : 6 4 : 2
Michael Becker 154 : 163   5 : 6 2 : 4
Michael Rosenstock 102 : 162   2 : 10 1 : 5
Niklas Kramer 65 : 180   0 : 12 0 : 6

Spielergebnisse Download: Vorrunde Gruppe B

.

Die Spieler:


Spieler/in QTTR-Wert
Dwain Schwarzer 2139
Arndt Ahlbrecht 1897
Felix Wilke 1857
Ralf Schuseil 1657
Tobias Genz 1551
Frank Kürschner 1390
Viet Duc Nguyen

Die Vorrunden-Spiele:


Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Satz 1 Satz 2 Satz 3
Arnd Ahlbrecht Viet Duc Nguyen 15 : 09 15 : 04
Felix Wilke Frank Kürschner 15 : 05 15 : 09
Ralf Schuseil Tobias Genz 15 : 08 15 : 09
Dwain Schwarzer Arnd Ahlbrecht 15 : 06 15 : 12
Viet Duc Nguyen Felix Wilke 06 : 15 10 : 15
Frank Kürschner Ralf Schuseil 05 : 15 05 : 15
Felix Wilke Dwain Schwarzer 10 : 15 13 : 15
Ralf Schuseil Viet Duc Nguyen 15 : 05 15 : 06
Tobias Genz Frank Kürschner 15 : 11 14 : 15 15 : 09
Dwain Schwarzer Ralf Schuseil 15 : 14 15 : 08
Arnd Ahlbrecht Felix Wilke 15 : 07 15 : 12
Viet Duc Nguyen Tobias Genz 08 : 15 11 : 15
Ralf Schuseil Arnd Ahlbrecht 13 : 15 11 : 15
Tobias Genz Dwain Schwarzer 03 : 15 11 : 15
Frank Kürschner Viet Duc Nguyen 08 : 15 15 : 11 10 : 15
Arnd Ahlbrecht Tobias Genz 15 : 09 10 : 15 12 : 15
Felix Wilke Ralf Schuseil 15 : 14 15 : 05
Dwain Schwarzer Frank Kürschner 15 : 03 15 : 03
Tobias Genz Felix Wilke 14 : 15 09 : 15
Frank Kürschner Arnd Ahlbrecht 15 : 08 15 : 01
Viet Duc Nguyen Dwain Schwarzer 04 : 15 06 : 15

Endstand:


Spieler/in Punkte Sätze Spiele
Dwain Schwarzer 180 : 93 12 : 0 6 : 0
Felix Wilke 162 : 132   8 : 4 4 : 2
Tobias Genz 167 : 181   6 : 8 3 : 3
Arnd Ahlbrecht 154 : 155   7 : 6 3 : 3
Ralf Schuseil 155 : 128   6 : 6 3 : 3
Viet Duc Nguyen 110 : 183   2 : 11 1 : 5
Frank Kürschner 128 : 184   4 : 10 1 : 5

Spielergebnisse Download: Vorrunde Gruppe C

.

Die Spieler:


Spieler/in QTTR-Wert
Sven Brockmüller 2033
Stefan Knoblauch 1927
Max Plettenberg 1802
Florian Gloy 1666
Alexander Paggel 1509
Sarah Ölschläger-Kruse 1323
Marcus Dreifke 1173

Die Vorrunden-Spiele:


Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Satz 1 Satz 2 Satz 3
Stefan Knoblauch Marcus Dreifke 15 : 06 15 : 04
Max Plettenberg Sarah Ölschläger-Kruse 15 : 06 15 : 03
Florian Gloy Alexander Paggel 12 : 15 11 : 15
Sven Brockmüller Stefan Knoblauch 15 : 07 15 : 07
Marcus Dreifke Max Plettenberg 03 : 15 03 : 15
Sarah Ölschläger-Kruse Florian Gloy 06 : 15 01 : 15
Max Plettenberg Sven Brockmüller 14 : 15 12 : 15
Florian Gloy Marcus Dreifke 15 : 05 15 : 07
Alexander Paggel Sarah Ölschläger-Kruse 15 : 06 14 : 07
Sven Brockmüller Florian Gloy 15 : 09 14 : 15 15 : 09
Stefan Knoblauch Max Plettenberg 12 : 15 15 : 07 05 : 15
Marcus Dreifke Alexander Paggel 07 : 15 13 : 15
Florian Gloy Stefan Knoblauch 15 : 08 15 : 11
Alexander Paggel Sven Brockmüller 10 : 15 11 : 15
Sarah Ölschläger-Kruse Marcus Dreifke 15 : 13 13 : 15 13 : 15
Stefan Knoblauch Alexander Paggel 15 : 12 15 : 07
Max Plettenberg Florian Gloy 15 : 14 12 : 15 15 : 14
Sven Brockmüller Sarah Ölschläger-Kruse 15 : 05 15 : 07
Alexander Paggel Max Plettenberg 09 : 15 13 : 15
Sarah Ölschläger-Kruse Stefan Knoblauch 06 : 15 10 : 15
Marcus Dreifke Sven Brockmüller 03 : 15 07 : 15

Endstand:


Spieler/in Punkte Sätze Spiele
Sven Brockmüller 194 : 116 12 : 1 6 : 0
Max Plettenberg 195 : 142 10 : 4 5 : 1
Florian Gloy 189 : 154   8 : 6 3 : 3
Stefan Knoblauch 155 : 142   7 : 6 3 : 3
Alexander Paggel 152 : 146   6 : 6 3 : 3
Marcus Dreifke 101 : 191   2 : 11 1 : 5
Sarah Ölschläger-Kruse 98 : 193   1 : 12 0 : 6

Spielergebnisse Download: Vorrunde Gruppe D

.

Die Spieler:


Spieler/in QTTR-Wert
Niklas Otto 2029
Serdal Ceylan 1928
Florian Wegner 1819
Jan Gdynia 1677
Alexander Levens 1537
Dennis Schlüter 1398
Oliver Pöpping 1391

Die Vorrunden-Spiele:


Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Satz 1 Satz 2 Satz 3
Serdal Ceylan Oliver Pöpping 15 : 04 15 : 04
Florian Wegner Dennis Schlüter 15 : 09 15 : 13
Jan Gdynia Alexander Levens 13 : 15 09 : 15
Niklas Otto Serdal Ceylan 15 : 07 15 : 10
Oliver Pöpping Florian Wegner 05 : 15 10 : 15
Dennis Schlüter Jan Gdynia 15 : 11 15 : 06
Florian Wegner Niklas Otto 10 : 15 07 : 15
Jan Gdynia Oliver Pöpping 13 : 15 04 : 15
Alexander Levens Dennis Schlüter 15 : 14 11 : 15 15 : 14
Niklas Otto Jan Gdynia 15 : 08 15 : 04
Serdal Ceylan Florian Wegner 15 : 10 15 : 14
Oliver Pöpping Alexander Levens 15 : 11 12 : 15 05 : 15
Jan Gdynia Serdal Ceylan 05 : 15 04 : 15
Alexander Levens Niklas Otto 15 : 11 10 : 15 09 : 15
Dennis Schlüter Oliver Pöpping 15 : 14 11 : 15 12 : 15
Serdal Ceylan Alexander Levens 15 : 03 15 : 14
Florian Wegner Jan Gdynia 15 : 04 15 : 05
Niklas Otto Dennis Schlüter 15 : 09 15 : 03
Alexander Levens Florian Wegner 09 : 15 04 : 15
Dennis Schlüter Serdal Ceylan 06 : 15 08 : 15
Oliver Pöpping Niklas Otto 07 : 15 09 : 15

Endstand:


Spieler/in Punkte Sätze Spiele
Niklas Otto 191 : 108 12 : 1 6 : 0
Serdal Ceylan 167 : 102 10 : 2 5 : 1
Florian Wegner 161 : 119   8 : 4 4 : 2
Alexander Levens 176 : 198   7 : 7 3 : 3
Oliver Pöpping 145 : 186   5 : 9 2 : 4
Dennis Schlüter 159 : 192   4 : 10 1 : 5
Jan Gdynia 86 : 180   0 : 12 0 : 6

Spielergebnisse Download: Vorrunde Gruppe E

.

Die Spieler:


Spieler/in QTTR-Wert
Holger Pfeiffer 1983
Claus Gottschlich 1964
Sebastian Meyer 1761
Max Grothe 1710
Ole Koring 1529
Jan Feuerhahn 1484

Die Vorrunden-Spiele:


Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Satz 1 Satz 2 Satz 3
Holger Pfeiffer Jan Feuerhahn 15 : 04 15 : 05
Claus Gottschlich Ole Koring 15 : 03 15 : 02
Sebastian Meyer Max Grothe 07 : 15 15 : 10 15 : 14
Holger Pfeiffer Claus Gottschlich 14 : 15 15 : 08 15 : 08
Jan Feuerhahn Max Grothe 08 : 15 10 : 15
Ole Koring Sebastian Meyer 11 : 15 13 : 15
Claus Gottschlich Jan Feuerhahn 15 : 08 15 : 04
Sebastian Meyer Holger Pfeiffer 11 : 15 06 : 15
Max Grothe Ole Koring 15 : 10 12 : 15 15 : 04
Claus Gottschlich Sebastian Meyer 15 : 13 15 : 09
Jan Feuerhahn Ole Koring 15 : 10 15 : 11
Holger Pfeiffer Max Grothe 15 : 02 15 : 12
Sebastian Meyer Jan Feuerhahn 15 : 12 15 : 08
Max Grothe Claus Gottschlich 09 : 15 09 : 15
Ole Koring Holger Pfeiffer 14 : 15 07 : 15

Endstand:


Spieler/in Punkte Sätze Spiele
Holger Pfeiffer 164 : 92 10 : 1 5 : 0
Claus Gottschlich 151 : 101   9 : 2 4 : 1
Sebastian Meyer 136 : 143   6 : 5 3 : 2
Max Grothe 143 : 144   5 : 7 2 : 3
Jan Feuerhahn 89 : 141   2 : 8 1 : 4
Ole Koring 100 : 162   1 : 10 0 : 5

Spielergebnisse Download: Vorrunde Gruppe F

.

Die Spieler:


Spieler/in QTTR-Wert
Harald Brinkmann 1837
Georg Gütschow 1969
Fabian Egermann 1720
Boris Wicke 1696
Yannik Ersahin 1492
Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 1447

Die Vorrunden-Spiele:


Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Satz 1 Satz 2 Satz 3
Harald Brinkmann Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 15 : 05 15 : 11
Georg Gütschow Yannik Ersahin 15 : 09 14 : 15 15 : 13
Fabian Egermann Boris Wicke 09 : 15 08 : 15
Harald Brinkmann Georg Gütschow 15 : 13 14 : 15 15 : 12
Hilmar Heinrichmeyer Boris Wicke 15 : 13 08 : 15 13 : 15
Yannik Ersahin Fabian Egermann 15 : 10 10 : 15 14 : 15
Georg Gütschow Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 15 : 10 15 : 10
Fabian Egermann Harald Brinkmann 10 : 15 10 : 15
Boris Wicke Yannik Ersahin 10 : 15 09 : 15
Georg Gütschow Fabian Egermann 15 : 14 15 : 10
Hilmar Heinrichmeyer Yannik Ersahin 11 : 15 15 : 13 15 : 11
Harald Brinkmann Boris Wicke 15 : 07 15 : 11
Fabian Egermann Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 12 : 15 15 : 13 15 : 11
Boris Wicke Georg Gütschow 15 : 10 15 : 07
Yannik Ersahin Harald Brinkmann 13 : 15 15 : 12 07 : 15

Endstand:


Spieler/in Punkte Sätze Spiele
Harald Brinkmann 176 : 119 10 : 2 5 : 0
Georg Gütschow 161 : 155   7 : 5 3 : 2
Boris Wicke 140 : 130   6 : 5 3 : 2
Fabian Egermann 143 : 168   4 : 8 2 : 3
Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 152 : 184   4 : 9 1 : 4
Yannik Ersahin 180 : 186   6 : 8 1 : 5

Spielergebnisse Download: Vorrunde Gruppe G

.

Die Spieler:


Spieler/in QTTR-Wert
Philipp Zirpel 1775
Christopher Hahn 1971
Sven Könecke 1719
Stefan Dude 1716
Matthias Paggel 1492
Lennart Runte 1465

Die Vorrunden-Spiele:


Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Satz 1 Satz 2 Satz 3
Philipp Zirpel Lennart Runte 15 : 07 15 : 06
Christopher Hahn Matthias Paggel 15 : 14 15 : 08
Sven Könecke Stefan Dude 15 : 07 15 : 10
Philipp Zirpel Christopher Hahn 15 : 04 06 : 15 15 : 10
Lennart Runte Stefan Dude 06 : 15 08 : 15
Matthias Paggel Sven Könecke 15 : 08 15 : 12
Christopher Hahn Lennart Runte 15 : 05 15 : 11
Sven Könecke Philipp Zirpel 10 : 15 08 : 15
Stefan Dude Matthias Paggel 15 : 14 08 : 15 15 : 12
Christopher Hahn Sven Könecke 15 : 10 15 : 08
Lennart Runte Matthias Paggel 09 : 15 03 : 15 15 : 11
Philipp Zirpel Stefan Dude 15 : 07 15 : 07
Sven Könecke Lennart Runte 15 : 07 15 : 06
Stefan Dude Christopher Hahn 15 : 14 13 : 15 10 : 15
Matthias Paggel Philipp Zirpel 09 : 15 15 : 09 15 : 13

Endstand:


Spieler/in Punkte Sätze Spiele
Philipp Zirpel 163 : 113   9 : 3 4 : 1
Christopher Hahn 163 : 130   9 : 3 4 : 1
Matthias Paggel 162 : 137   7 : 5 4 : 2
Sven Könecke 116 : 120   4 : 6 2 : 3
Stefan Dude 137 : 159   5 : 7 2 : 3
Lennart Runte 68 : 150   0 : 10 0 : 5

Spielergebnisse Download: Vorrunde Gruppe H

.