Clickball – Die Teilnehmer 2015

Teilnehmer am 2. Clickball Qualifikationsturnier Region Nord am 30.05.2015 in Langenhagen

(alphabetisch):


Spieler Verein
1. Abert, Bastian TH Eilbeck
2. Ahlbrecht, Arnd VfB Peine
3. Becker, Michael TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide
4. Brinkmann, Harald Grün-Weiß Harburg
5. Brockmüller, Sven TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Grosshansdorf
6. Bühmann, Mareike TSV Schneeren
7. Ceylan, Serdal SC Marklohe
8. Czogalla, Sebastian SSV Langenhagen
9. Dreifke, Marcus TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide
10. Dude, Stefan TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen
11. Ecke, Wolfgang SV Adler Hämelerwald
12. Egermann, Fabian SV Arminia Hannover/Grosshansdorf
13. Ersahin, Yannik TuS Holstein Quickborn
14. Feuerhahn, Jan TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide
15. Gardinowski, Gernot FC Bennigsen
16. Gdynia, Jan SV Arminia Hannover
17. Genz, Tobias TuRa Bremen
18. Gloy, Florian SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
19. Gottschlich, Claus SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
20. Grothe, Max SV Arminia Hannover
21. Gütschow, Georg TH Eilbeck
22. Hahn, Christopher TTG Einbeck
23. Heinrichmeyer, Hilmar SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
24. Jendrich, Thomas TuS Bothfeld 04
25. Knoblauch, Stefan SV Union Salzgitter
26. Könecke, Björn RV Kehrwieder Dinklar
27. Könecke, Sven Concordia Alvesrode
28. Koring, Ole TuS Holstein Quickborn
29. Kramer, Niklas TSV Schneeren
30. Kunze, Nils SG Lenglern
31. Kürschner, Frank SG Limmer
32. Lentfer, Thorsten TuS Holstein Quickborn
33. Levens, Alexander TuS Holstein Quickborn
34. Lietzau, Christoph TV Mandelsloh
35. Meyer, Sebastian VTTC Concordia Braunschweig
36. Nguyen, Viet-Duc TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide
37. Otto, Niklas SV Bolzum
38. Ölschläger-Kurse, Sarah TSV Schneeren
39. Paggel, Alexander SG Limmer
40. Paggel, Matthias SG Limmer
41. Pfeiffer, Holger FC Bennigsen
42. Plettenberg, Max TuS Holstein Quickborn
43. Pöpping, Oliver SV Kirchboitzen
44. Rosenstock, Michael SG Limmer
45. Runte, Lennart TSV Schneeren
46. Schildhauer, Daniel TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Grosshansdorf
47. Schlüter, Dennis TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Grosshansdorf
48. Schuseil, Ralf TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide
49. Schwarzer, Dwain TSV Schwalbe Tündern
50. Wegner, Florian SV Union Salzgitter
51. Wicke, Boris TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide
52. Wilke, Felix SSV Langenhagen
53. Zirpel, Philipp TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide